Lista de Clientes para hoy: 14 October 2026

Nombre Apellido Saldo Cuota Fecha Programada Cancelado Action
Darlin Vanessa Silva Flores 23134.002417.002023-08-0520,24%
Joel Francisco Somarriba Obando4811.96484.332023-09-2017,21%
Jilma CasimiraCastro Paiz6940.001570.002023-08-0363,16%
Lester Rolando Cáliz Lainez900.00385.002024-11-0680,52%
María José Salazar 930.00605.002023-09-0187,19%
Rosa Argentina Gómez Urrutia 52612.003442.002023-08-174,47%
Pablo GilbertoRostran Reyes1000.003060.002026-04-0297,28%
Leticia Anabel Silva Flores13704.002417.002024-06-0852,75%
Hatty del SocorroMendoza Bonilla 2500.00500.002024-03-0558,33%
Lucia de los AngelesCruz3375.00725.002023-08-0461,21%
Sayda María Figueroa1958.00484.002024-08-3066,29%
Irene de los Ángeles Rivera Reyes3428.00484.002025-12-1540,98%
Hamilton JesusHernández Tercero 11790.00860.002024-11-2942,88%
Lenin AlexanderPérez Parrales3808.00968.002025-09-0134,44%
María de la Cruz Mercado Jiménez 5370.00605.002024-07-0526,03%
Jossel Antonio Chavarría Baca 1049.00484.002025-10-0381,94%
Claudia del Carmen Mercado Jimenez1785.00484.002024-05-2069,27%
Grethel CatalinaMercado Sanchez2000.00605.002023-11-0872,45%
Rosalpina Mendoza González 3037.49130.012025-12-2455,07%
Marisela de los Angeles Silva Izaguirre 310.00605.002024-04-2995,73%
Maria AuxiliadoraGonzáles Tercero 11000.002000.002024-01-1665,63%
Yasmina DaneliaSánchez Sánchez 4760.00605.002025-12-0434,44%
Byron JoséMunguia Moreno 28018.004334.002025-08-0446,13%
Jesly Carolina Rojas Sánchez 1472.00484.002025-11-2574,66%
Edith Mercedes Blandón Carvajal 4805.001450.002025-02-1372,39%
Gema Paola Cáceres López 608.121584.012025-01-0696,80%
Melida Mercedes Leiva González 11604.84967.072026-09-020,00%
Ervin YamilMercado Jimenez373.001933.002024-04-1696,78%
Flor de MariaMuñoz Videa3855.001625.002025-01-0680,23%
Heydi CeciliaSantana Valdivia 6560.001055.002024-02-1648,18%
Josefa DomingaMuñoz Cano5420.00605.002026-09-2525,34%
Fernando Esteban Espinoza Hernández2258.00484.002025-04-3061,12%
Leyda María Rojas 11651.984770.332026-03-1759,29%
Martha Lidia Guerra Somoza8160.001210.002023-08-0843,80%
Jereang Alberto Campos Vanegss3620.001210.002026-09-1250,14%
Alvaro José Martínez7018.00848.002024-02-1948,28%
Cyndi KarelyMayorga Silva1820.001210.002026-10-0787,47%
Petrona RamonaMunguia9500.00875.002026-10-0732,14%
Jeraldina Maria Moreno palacios 7260.00605.002026-10-150,00%
Angela NinetNarvaez Turcio600.00360.002026-10-1586,11%
Dayling Fabiola Hernández García 3500.00500.002026-10-1556,25%
Socorro del Carmen Castillo Obando700.00760.002025-12-2492,32%
Karla PatriciaReyes Espinoza 1400.00400.002026-10-1678,13%
Santiago Mario Soza22500.002500.002026-10-1610,00%
Eveling DayanaDelgado Revolorio10400.001300.002026-10-1633,33%
Silvia CarolinaBarberena urbina3192.00846.002027-03-2468,56%
Juana ArgentinaCerrato Moreno11092.80787.052026-10-2211,91%
Manuel AntonioGarcia3791.00542.002026-10-1941,71%
Ana Gabriel Rivera 6850.001050.002026-11-0218,45%
Julia Desiree Torres Gutierrez 7602.36846.032026-10-1925,12%
Josefa del SocorroCenteno Romero8100.001350.002026-10-3025,00%
Elizabeth del SocorroAltamirano Gomez11800.001300.002026-12-0924,36%
Erika Mercedes Silva García4208.001084.002026-10-2067,65%
Miriam del SocorroJiron 6565.00725.002026-10-1924,54%
Luis ArnulfoCastillo Flores13008.001084.002026-10-200,00%
Melida Mercedes Leiva González 4604.84967.072026-10-2160,32%
Ana Petrona Urtecho Velázquez 3740.00725.002026-11-2557,01%
Nerys MaritzaZepeda Escalante3200.00525.002026-10-2161,90%
Francisca MercedesVelasquez Centeno3600.00385.002026-10-2722,08%
Melissa GeraldineDíaz Hernández 1145.11665.012027-03-2385,65%